Reuniões e plenários sindicais

Partilha

PORTO 

REUNIÕES SINDICAIS - 3.º Período
Concelho Agrupamento/Escola Dia Hora
Porto ES Alexandre Herculano 25-jun 14h30
Matosinhos EB23 Irmãos Passos (público-alvo: 1.º CEB) 25-jun 09h30
VN Gaia EB Cabo Mor 21-jun 15h45
Matosinhos EB Irmãos Passos 15-jun 10h30
VN Gaia  EB23 Madalena  16-mai 17h00
VN Gaia  ES Inês de Castro  16-mai 17h00
Maia EB1/JI Pedrouços 16-mai 10h30
VN Gaia EBS Canelas 16-mai 10h00
VN Gaia  ES Olival 15-mai  17h00
Maia EBS Moreira da Maia 15-mai 15h00
VN Gaia  EB23 Olival  15-mai 14h00
Maia EB23 Pedrouços 15-mai 10h00
Porto EB23 Gomes Teixeira 15-mai 10h30
VN Gaia  EB Júlio Dinis  15-mai 10h00
VN Gaia  EB23 Carvalhos  14-mai  17h00
Maia ES Maia 14-mai 15h00
VN Gaia  EB Soares dos Reis  14-mai 14h00
Maia EB23 Gueifães 14-mai 10h00
Porto EB23 Eugénio de Andradre 11-mai 10h00
VN Gaia  EB23 Vila D’Este  11-mai  10h00
Maia EB23 Gonçalo Mendes da Maia 10-mai 15h00
VN Gaia ES António Sérgio 10-mai 14h00
Maia EB23 Castelo da Maia 10-mai 10h00
VN Gaia  EB D. Pedro I 10-mai  10h00
VN Gaia ES Almeida Garrett 10-mai 10h00
Porto ES Alexandre Herculano 10-mai 10h00
VN Gaia EB Valadares 09-mai 17h00
VN Gaia ES Valadares  09-mai 17h00
Maia ES Castêlo da Maia 09-mai 15h00
Maia EBS Levante da Maia 09-mai 10h00
VN Gaia EB23 Escultor António Ferreira de Sá 09-mai 10h00
VN Gaia EB Anes de Cernache 08-mai 17h00
VN Gaia ES Oliveira do Douro   08-mai 14h00
VN Gaia EB23 Santa Marinha 07-mai 17h00
VN Gaia EB23 Sophia de Mello Breyner 07-mai  17h00
VN Gaia EB Dr. Costa Matos 07-mai  14h00
Porto  ES António Nobre 04-mai 10h30
VN Gaia ES Carvalhos 04-mai  10h00
Gondomar   EBS À Beira Douro (Medas) 03-mai 10h30
VN Gaia ES Arquitecto Oliveira Ferreira 03-mai 17h00
VN Gaia EB Adriano Correia de Oliveira 03-mai  10h00
Gondomar EB2,3 Fânzeres 27-abr 10h30
Porto ES Carolina Michaëlis 26-abr 10h30

PLANÁRIOS CONCELHIOS ESCOLA DIA HORA
Educação Pré-escolar e 1.º CEB EB Dr. Costa Matos 10-mai 17h
                

BRAGANÇA

REUNIÕES SINDICAIS 
Concelho
Agrupamento/Escola
Dia
Hora
Macedo de Cavaleiros AE Mirandela 17-mai 10h00
Bragança AE Abade Baçal 15-mai 14h30
Bragança AE Miguel Torga 15-mai 10h00

MIRANDELA 

REUNIÕES SINDICAIS 
Concelho
Agrupamento/Escola
Dia
Hora
Mirandela ES Mirandela 15-mai 15h40
Vila Flor AE Vila Flor 14-mai 13h15
Mirandela EB1/JI Torre D. Chama 11-mai 10h30
Torre de Moncorvo AE Torre de Moncorvo 10-mai 10h20
Carrazeda de Ansiães AECarrazeda de Ansiães 09-mai 09h15

SÃO JOÃO DA MADEIRA 

REUNIÕES SINDICAIS 
Concelho
Agrupamento/Escola
Dia
Hora
Oliveira de Azeméis EB Comendador Ângelo Azevedo 18-mai 10h30
Oliveira de Azeméis EB Dr. José Pereira Tavares 17-mai 10h30
SJ Madeira EBS Dr. Serafim Leite 16-mai 10h30
Oliveira de Azeméis EB Loureiro 15-mai 10h30
Oliveira de Azeméis EBS Ferreira de Castro 15-mai 10h30
Oliveira de Azeméis EBS Fajões 14-mai 12h00
Oliveira de Azeméis EB Carregosa 14-mai 10h30
Arouca EBS Escariz 11-mai 10h30
Oliveira de Azemeis EBS Dr. Ferreira da Silva 10-mai 10h30
SJ Madeira EBS Oliveira Junior 09-mai 10h30
Arouca ES Arouca 07-mai 10h30
Oliveira de Azeméis EBS Soares Basto 03-mai 10h30
SJ Madeira EBS João da Silva Correia 02-mai 10h30
Vale de Cambra EBS Búzio 30-abr 10h30

MONÇÃO

REUNIÕES SINDICAIS 
Concelho
Agrupamento/Escola
Dia
Hora
Valença EBS Muralhas Minho 10-mai 16h00
Paredes de Coura EBS Paredes Coura 10-mai 14h00
Ponte da Barca EB Diogo Bernardes 10-mai 12h00
Arcos de Valdevez EB Prof. António de Melo Machado 10-mai 11h00
Arcos de Valdevez EBS Arcos de Valdevez 10-mai 10h00
Arcos de Valdevez EB Dr. Manuel Costa Brandão 10-mai 09h30
Monção EB Deu-la-Deu Martins 03-mai 14h00
Monção ES Monção 03-mai 12h00
Melgaço CE Melgaço 03-mai 10h30
Melgaço EBS Melgaço 03-mai 10h30

SANTA MARIA DA FEIRA

REUNIÕES SINDICAIS 
Concelho
Agrupamento/Escola
Dia
Hora
SM Feira EB Corga de Lobão 17-mai 15h00
SM Feira EB Canedo 17-mai 10h00
SM Feira EB Argoncilhe 15-mai 10h00
SM Feira EB Paços de Brandão 10-mai 10h00
Ovar EB Monsenhor Miguel Oliveira (Válega) 07-mai 10h00
SM Feira EB Fernando Pessoa 03-mai 10h00